TVAS (Ireland) Ltd
TVAS (Ireland) Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
TVAS (Ireland) Ltd is connected to 7 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.
Recent contract awards to TVAS (Ireland) Ltd
Browse public sector contract awards given to TVAS (Ireland) Ltd. Select a contract to see contract details and award amount.
- Awarded contract
Archaeological Consultancy Services, Stages (i) – (iv), N24 Tower Road Junction Improvement Scheme, Piltown, Co. Kilkenny
- Awarded contract
N74 Ballyhusty Realignment Archaeological Consultancy Services
- Awarded contract
Archaeological services
- Expired contract
Archaeological services
- Expired contract
Archaeological services
- Expired contract
Archaeological services
- Awarded contract
N76 Callan Road Realignment. Archaeological Consultancy Services Contract, Stage (i) – (iv) Services.
Showing 7 of 7 results
TVAS (Ireland) Ltd trend analysis
Explore a comprehensive breakdown of TVAS (Ireland) Ltd's contract history, including top procurement categories, award trends over time, and key buyer relationships.
Top procurement categories associated with TVAS (Ireland) Ltd
The procurement categories TVAS (Ireland) Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Construction work2
- Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services2
TVAS (Ireland) Ltd awards over time
See TVAS (Ireland) Ltd's contract awards over the last 5 years.
Buyers awarding contracts to TVAS (Ireland) Ltd
The public sector organisations that have awarded TVAS (Ireland) Ltd the most contracts. Ranked by award notices published in the last five years.
- 1
- 1
Most searched government suppliers
The public sector suppliers most searched for on Stotles, with the number of notices naming each one.
Want to research a competitor or partner?
From first signal to bid submission, Stotles turns procurement chaos into predictable pipeline.