TECHLABS LONDON LTD

TECHLABS LONDON LTD is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

TECHLABS LONDON LTD is connected to 28 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Software package and information systems.

Recent awards to TECHLABS LONDON LTD

Awarded contracts and notices linked to TECHLABS LONDON LTD. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 18 of 28 results

TECHLABS LONDON LTD trend analysis

How TECHLABS LONDON LTD's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with TECHLABS LONDON LTD

The procurement categories TECHLABS LONDON LTD wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Software package and information systems
    10
  2. IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
    10
  3. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    4
  4. Research and development services and related consultancy services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming TECHLABS LONDON LTD, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to TECHLABS LONDON LTD

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to TECHLABS LONDON LTD, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.