Scarborough Survivors

Scarborough Survivors is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Scarborough Survivors is connected to 5 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent contract awards to Scarborough Survivors

Browse public sector contract awards given to Scarborough Survivors. Select a contract to see contract details and award amount.

Showing 5 of 5 results

Scarborough Survivors trend analysis

Explore a comprehensive breakdown of Scarborough Survivors's contract history, including top procurement categories, award trends over time, and key buyer relationships.

Top procurement categories associated with Scarborough Survivors

The procurement categories Scarborough Survivors wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    2

Scarborough Survivors awards over time

See Scarborough Survivors's contract awards over the last 5 years.

Buyers awarding contracts to Scarborough Survivors

The public sector organisations that have awarded Scarborough Survivors the most contracts. Ranked by award notices published in the last five years.

The public sector suppliers most searched for on Stotles, with the number of notices naming each one.

Want to research a competitor or partner?

From first signal to bid submission, Stotles turns procurement chaos into predictable pipeline.