Manheim Limited

Manheim Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Manheim Limited is connected to 8 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages.

Recent awards to Manheim Limited

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Manheim Limited. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 8 of 8 results

Manheim Limited trend analysis

How Manheim Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Manheim Limited

The procurement categories Manheim Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
    1
  2. Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
    1
  3. Software package and information systems
    1
  4. Repair and maintenance services
    1
  5. IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
    1
  6. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1
  7. Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
    1
  8. Other community, social and personal services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Manheim Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Manheim Limited

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Manheim Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.