KGB Cleaning Ltd
KGB Cleaning Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
KGB Cleaning Ltd is connected to 26 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services.
Recent awards to KGB Cleaning Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to KGB Cleaning Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Window Cleaning Services
- Expired contract
Epsom and Ewell High School - part of Bourne Education Trust
- Awarded contract
Epsom and Ewell High School - part of Bourne Education Trust
- Awarded contract
The Boleyn Trust
- Expired contract
The Boleyn Trust
- Expired contract
Supply of Window Cleaning Services
- Expired contract
CA7179 - CPC /SG/01/2018: Provision of Building Cleaning Services Framework Agreement
- Expired contract
CA7048 - Insignis Academy Trust - Building Cleaning Services
- Expired contract
CA4819 - The Howard Partnership Trust Building Cleaning Services Contract
- Expired contract
CA5030 - Denefield School Building Cleaning Services Contract
- Awarded contract
Cleaning services
- Expired contract
CA6402 - Hampshire Collaborative Schools Building Cleaning Services Contract
- Expired contract
CA6402 - Hampshire Collaborative Schools Building Cleaning Services Contract
- Expired contract
Building-cleaning services
- Expired contract
CA5892 - Newham 6th Form College - Building Cleaning Services
- Expired contract
CA5510 - Provision of Building Cleaning Services Framework Agreement
- Expired contract
Cleaning services
Showing 18 of 26 results
KGB Cleaning Ltd trend analysis
How KGB Cleaning Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with KGB Cleaning Ltd
The procurement categories KGB Cleaning Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming KGB Cleaning Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to KGB Cleaning Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to KGB Cleaning Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
