Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd
Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd is connected to 46 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent contract awards to Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd
Browse public sector contract awards given to Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd. Select a contract to see contract details and award amount.
- Awarded contract
Residential and Nursing Care Services
- Expired contract
COV - Short Term Residential Reablement Services
- Expired contract
COV - Short Term Residential Reablement Services - AWARD
- Expired contract
Provision of Emergency Short Term Care Beds to Support Hospital Discharge - Older Adults
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Expired contract
Health services
- Expired contract
Health services
- Expired contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
CPU2376 Nursing and Residential Accreditation
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Awarded contract
Health services
Showing 18 of 46 results
Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd trend analysis
Explore a comprehensive breakdown of Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd's contract history, including top procurement categories, award trends over time, and key buyer relationships.
Top procurement categories associated with Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd
The procurement categories Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services3
Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd awards over time
See Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd's contract awards over the last 5 years.
Buyers awarding contracts to Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd
The public sector organisations that have awarded Four Seasons (Evedale) Ltd the most contracts. Ranked by award notices published in the last five years.
Most searched government suppliers
The public sector suppliers most searched for on Stotles, with the number of notices naming each one.
Want to research a competitor or partner?
From first signal to bid submission, Stotles turns procurement chaos into predictable pipeline.