23 RED
23 RED is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
23 RED is connected to 5 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.
Recent contract awards to 23 RED
Browse public sector contract awards given to 23 RED. Select a contract to see contract details and award amount.
- Expired contract
ES/DIO TEPs Campaign
- Expired contract
Campaign Solutions
- Expired contract
Partnerships Marketing Agency for EU Transition Campaign
- Expired contract
Provision of VED Campaign Creatives & Logistics
- Expired contract
Procurement for Framework RM3774 Campaign Solutions.
Showing 5 of 5 results
23 RED trend analysis
Explore a comprehensive breakdown of 23 RED's contract history, including top procurement categories, award trends over time, and key buyer relationships.
Top procurement categories associated with 23 RED
The procurement categories 23 RED wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security1
23 RED awards over time
See 23 RED's contract awards over the last 5 years.
Buyers awarding contracts to 23 RED
The public sector organisations that have awarded 23 RED the most contracts. Ranked by award notices published in the last five years.
- 1
Most searched government suppliers
The public sector suppliers most searched for on Stotles, with the number of notices naming each one.
Want to research a competitor or partner?
From first signal to bid submission, Stotles turns procurement chaos into predictable pipeline.