Firefly-Online Ltd
Firefly-Online Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Firefly-Online Ltd is connected to 6 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support.
Recent awards to Firefly-Online Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Firefly-Online Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
G Cloud 15
- Awarded contract
The Provision of a Construction Industry Specific Two-Stage Open Book Supply Chain e-Procurement Tracking Database Service for Hampshire County Council’s Major Construction Framework
- Expired contract
GB-Nottingham: GRP006 - Social Enterprise Database
Showing 6 of 6 results
Firefly-Online Ltd trend analysis
How Firefly-Online Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Firefly-Online Ltd
The procurement categories Firefly-Online Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support2
Awards over time
Award notices naming Firefly-Online Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Firefly-Online Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Firefly-Online Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
